Unsere Partner:

Logo LSB
Logo Lotto Sport Stiftung
Logo Hans-Werner Niesner
logo victor ballpool 2019
logo yonex
logo rsl
logo forza
logo li-ning
logo oliver
logo babolat

Termine im Bezirk Weser-Ems

DatumKlasseTitelOrtMeldeschlussEbene
07./08.12.2019O19LM O19Lüneburg23.11.2019NBV
08.12.2019SchiriB-Schiedsrichter-WiederhollehrgangLüneburg28.11.2019NBV
07./08.12.2019LehreTrainer-Assistentbitte bewerben27.11.2019NBV
13.-15.12.2019LehreDBV-Referenten-Workshop / A-TrainerausbildungAdS HannoverDBV
27./28.12.2019LehreFortbildung B-Trainer/C-Trainer-LSPBraunschweig - PlayOff29.11.2019NBV
DatumKlasseTitelOrtMeldeschlussEbene
04./05.01.2020O19Ammerland CupMetjendorf30.12.2019Privat
10.-12.01.2020O19NDEM O19TSG Bergedorf, Ladenbeker Furtweg 178, 21033 Hamburg08.12.2019DBV
11./12.01.2020U13-U19DBV-C-Ranglistenturnier EinzelBahrdorf02.01.2020DBV
11./12.01.2020U9-U19DBV-E-Ranglistenturnier EinzelMelle04.01.2020DBV
18.01.2020U11-U22DBV-D-Ranglistenturnier Doppel/MixedNeuenhaus09.01.2020DBV
25.01.2020SchiriC-Schiedsrichter GrundlehrgangHannover16.01.2019NBV
DatumKlasseTitelOrtMeldeschlussEbene
01.02.2020U9-U19DBV-D-Ranglistenturnier EinzelWildeshausen23.01.2020DBV
22./23.02.2020U22LandesmeisterschaftSchüttorf01.02.2020NBV
22.02.2020U11DBV-C-Ranglistenturnier EinzelSchüttorf13.02.2020DBV
22./23.02.2020O35-O75Landesmeisterschaft O35Vechelde08.02.2020NBV
DatumKlasseTitelOrtMeldeschlussEbene
07./08.03.2020U13-U19DBV-C-Ranglistenturnier EinzelHannover-Bemerode27.02.2020DBV
14.03.2020O19A-/B-Ranglistenturnier EinzelHarkenbleck05.03.2020NBV
14./15.03.2020U11-U19DBV-C-Ranglistenturnier Doppel/MixedPeine-Vöhrum29.02.2020DBV
21.03.2020U9-U15DBV-D-Ranglistenturnier EinzelLeer12.03.2020DBV
22.03.2020U17/U19DBV-D-Ranglistenturnier EinzelMelle12.03.2020DBV
DatumKlasseTitelOrtMeldeschlussEbene
17.-19.04.2020O35-O75Nord Deutsche Meisterschaft O35Buchholz/Nordheide23.02.2020DBV
25./26.04.2020O19A-/B-Ranglistenturnier Doppel/MixedGifhorn16.04.2020NBV
25.04.-26.04.2020SchiriB-Schiedsrichter-GrundlehrgangGifhorn16.04.2020NBV
25./26.04.2020U13-U19DBV-C-Ranglistenturnier EinzelSchüttorf16.04.2020DBV
25.04.2020SchiriC-Schiedsrichter-GrundlehrgangGifhorn16.04.2020NBV
26.04.2020SchiriB-Schiedsrichter-WiederhollehrgangGifhorn16.04.2020NBV
DatumKlasseTitelOrtMeldeschlussEbene
02.05.2020U11DBV-C-Ranglistenturnier EinzelIsernhagen NB23.04.2020DBV
22.-24.05.2020O35-O75Deutsche Meisterschaft O35RintelnDBV
22.05.2020SchiriLeistungsnachweis nat. SchiedsrichterRinteln03.05.2020DBV
DatumKlasseTitelOrtMeldeschlussEbene
07.06.2020O19A-/B-Ranglistenturnier EinzelHarkenbleck28.05.2020NBV
13./14.06.2020U9-U1913. Junior-Comet-Pokal (gleichz. DBV-E-RLT Einzel U9-U19)Braunschweig-Weststadt04.06.2020Privat
20./21.06.2020U11-U19DBV-C-Ranglistenturnier Doppel/MixedWinsen (Luhe)06.06.2020DBV
DatumKlasseTitelOrtMeldeschlussEbene
04./05.07.2020U9-U22BezirksmeisterschaftNordhorn20.06.2020WE

Niedersächsischer
Badminton-Verband e. V.

Geschäftsstelle
Ferdinand-Wilhelm-Fricke-Weg 10
30169 Hannover
Fon 0511/980012, Fax 0511/9887583
E-Mail: gst@nbv-online.de